Sorghum

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://collections.mnh.si.edu/services/media.php?env=botany&irn=10086243

Scientific Name(s)

Sorghum

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

TaxonID: 6345