Plagiochila asplenioides

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://www.bioimages.org.uk/vfg/MWSt/PixM.7xs/2002/02-02/02-02-10/02B10B+2.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Plagiochila asplenioides

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

TaxonID: 38740