(Vaccinium x nubigenum)

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence

Scientific Name(s)

Vaccinium x nubigenum

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

TaxonID: 78721