(Sambucus cerulea var. cerulea)

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence

Scientific Name(s)

Sambucus cerulea var. cerulea
Sambucus cerulea

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

TaxonID: 79565