Rhizomnium

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://www.bioimages.org.uk/vfg/MWSt/MinDSDII/1978/78-04/78-04-15/78D15I_I.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Rhizomnium

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

TaxonID: 6052