(Prunella)

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://farm4.staticflickr.com/3385/3572631393_fac65de0de_o.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Prunella

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

TaxonID: 8117