Promenetus

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://www.boldsystems.org/archive/image.php?id=bold.org/499826

Scientific Name(s)

Promenetus

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

TaxonID: 11139