Potamogeton x spathuliformis

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence

Scientific Name(s)

Potamogeton x spathuliformis
Potamogeton x spathulaeformis

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

TaxonID: 79289