Plethodontidae

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://farm6.staticflickr.com/5069/5624524695_5736dc47af_o.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Plethodontidae

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

Genus
TaxonID: 1501