(Picrothamnus)

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://calphotos.berkeley.edu/imgs/512x768/0000_0000/1202/0910.jpeg

Scientific Name(s)

Picrothamnus

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

TaxonID: 5695