Physcia

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://www.bioimages.org.uk/vfg/MWSt/CanonEOS400D+T90/2009/09-12/09-12-29/09L29B_2.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Physcia

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

TaxonID: 5680