Phylactolaemata

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://www.nhm.ac.uk/resources-rx/images/lophopus-crystallinus-01_60456_1.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Phylactolaemata

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

Order
TaxonID: 175