Magnipelta

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://terrslugs.lifedesks.org/image/view/883/_original

Scientific Name(s)

Magnipelta

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

TaxonID: 10342