Lilium

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://farm6.staticflickr.com/5081/5352247345_6a10722b0b_o.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Lilium

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

TaxonID: 4915