(Lamium)

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://farm4.staticflickr.com/3037/3085863294_5e76d52445_o.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Lamium

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

TaxonID: 4774