Jungermannia

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://images.mobot.org/tropicosdetailimages/TropicosImages2/100153000/BDC06B65-1E59-4ECF-91D6-136C8582F9CF.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Jungermannia

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

TaxonID: 4706