Corbiculidae

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://farm5.staticflickr.com/4018/5125605901_584e5a2d5b_o.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Corbiculidae

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

Genus
TaxonID: 2274