(Claytonia rubra ssp. depressa)

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon Global Rank G5T5?

What do these ranks mean?

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence

Scientific Name(s)

Claytonia rubra ssp. depressa

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

TaxonID: 89462