Capniidae

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://animaldiversity.ummz.umich.edu/site/resources/phil_myers/Plecoptera/plecoptera9856.jpg/medium.jpg

Scientific Name(s)

Capniidae

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

TaxonID: 2122