Astacidae

Presence

In IdahoIn Idaho

Conservation Ranks

State RankNo State Rank
Global Rank Icon No Global Rank

Classifications

Distribution

Origin
Population
Presence
Regularity
Confidence
http://content.lib.washington.edu/cgi-bin/getimage.exe?CISOROOT=/fishimages&CISOPTR=35695&DMWIDTH=10000&DMHEIGHT=10000

Scientific Name(s)

Astacidae

Common Name(s)

Observed in County(s)

No results found.

Taxonomic Tree

No parents found.

Genus
TaxonID: 1790